Awards Selection

To view ANOS national awards (database at 27 October 2017):

Genus         

Award type

Sort list by 

               

Search list of 293 awards matched on selection:

Dendrobium Australian Ginger ‘Denistone Fairy Dancer’  HCC/ANOS 2017 (NSW) # 295 – Hemmings, David

Dendrobium speciosum var. grandiflorum ‘Bill’s Gold’  AM/ANOS 2017 (NSW) # 294 – Fear, Fred

Dendrobium speciosum var. curvicaule ‘Ted’  AM/ANOS 2017 (NSW) # 293 – Fear, Fred

Dendrobium Australian Ginger ‘Wow’  HCC/ANOS 2017 (NSW) # 292 – DUNO & Elmore Orchids

Dendrobium Tweetas ‘Violet Lip’  ACC/ANOS 2017 (Combined) # 291 – DUNO & Elmore Orchids

Dendrobium speciosum var. curvicaule ‘Golden Daylight’  HCC/ANOS 2017 (Combined) # 290 – Walmsley, Ted & Winsome

Dendrobium tetragonum ‘Red Hot’  AD/ANOS 2017 (Combined) # 289 – van den Berg, Henk

Dendrobium Tweetas ‘Mustard’  ACC/ANOS 2017 (Combined) # 288 – Scott, Keith

Dendrobium Tweetas ‘Mustard’  AM/ANOS 2017 (Combined) # 287 – Scott, Keith

Dendrobium speciosum var. curvicaule ‘Palmerston Mist Mark’  HCC/ANOS 2017 (Combined) # 286 – Walmsley, Ted & Winsome

Dendrobium speciosum ‘Maddy’  HCC/ANOS 2017 (Combined) # 284 – Walmsley, Ted & Winsome

Dendrobium Duno Marilyn ‘Brian’  AM/ANOS 2017 (Combined) # 283 – van den Berg, Henk

Dendrobium Samford Rose ‘Katherine’  AM/ANOS 2017 (NSW) # 282 – Blewitt, Tony

Dendrobium speciosum var. curvicaule ‘Clair de Lune’  ACC/ANOS 2017 (NSW) # 281 – Blewitt, Tony

Dendrobium speciosum var. curvicaule ‘Clair de Lune’  FCC/ANOS 2017 (NSW) # 280 – Blewitt, Tony

Dendrobium aemulum ‘Lyn’  HCC/ANOS 2017 (NSW) # 279 – DUNO & Elermore Orchids

Mediocalcar decoratum ‘Emily May’  ACC/ANOS 2017 (NSW) # 278 – Dixon, Wal

Mediocalcar decoratum ‘Emily May’  AM/ANOS 2017 (NSW) # 277 – Dixon, Wal

Dendrobium Hilda Poxon ‘Patricia’  AM/ANOS 2017 (NSW) # 276 – van den Berg, Henk

Dendrobium Hilda Poxon ‘Freda’  ACC/ANOS 2017 (NSW) # 275 – van den Berg, Henk

Dendrobium Brimbank Gold ‘Sydenham’  AM/ANOS 2017 (VIC) # 274 – Drobski, Michael

Dendrobium Native Gold ‘Deanne Robyn’  HCC/ANOS 2017 (QLD) # 273 – Foster, Kevin & Deanne

Dendrobium alexandrae ‘Imperial Treasure’  HCC/ANOS 2016 (QLD) # 272 – Yong Gee, Gary

Dendrobium schoeninum ‘Trish’  ACC/ANOS 2017 (NSW) # 271 – Dallmer, Emil

Dendrobium schoeninum ‘Trish’  HCC/ANOS 2017 (NSW) # 270 – Dallmer, Emil

Corybas hispidus ‘Rosemaree’  ACC/ANOS 2017 (NSW) # 269 – Cooke, Terry

Dendrobium monophyllum ‘Yellow’  ACC/ANOS 2016 (NSW) # 268 – Roberts, Don

Dendrobium monophyllum ‘Yellow’  AM/ANOS 2016 (NSW) # 267 – Roberts, Don

Sarcochilus dilatatus ‘Lily’  FCC/ANOS 2017 (NSW) # 266 – Dobson, Lorraine & Bill

Sarcochilus dilatatus ‘Lily’  ACC/ANOS 2017 (NSW) # 265 – Dobson, Lorraine & Bill

Dendrobium Tweetas ‘Violet Lip’  HCC/ANOS 2016 (NSW) # 264 – DUNO & Elermore Orchids

Sarcochilus Galaxy ‘Cream 2011’  AM/ANOS 2016 (NSW) # 263 – Butler, David

Sarcochilus Bessie ‘Nice 2012’  HCC/ANOS 2016 (NSW) # 262 – Butler, David

Sarcochilus hartmannii ‘Tristen’  AM/ANOS 2016 (NSW) # 261 – Dowling, Peter

Dendrobium speciosum var. curvicaule ‘Moggie’  HCC/ANOS 2016 (NSW) # 260 – Dowling, Peter

Dendrobium speciosum ‘Trevor Liesegang’  HCC/ANOS 2016 (QLD) # 259 – Pope, Steve & Sonia

Dendrobium kingianum ‘Joan May’  AM/ANOS 2016 (QLD) # 258 – Vayro, Bruce

Dendrobium Yarra Moon ‘Butterfly’  HCC/ANOS 2016 (VIC) # 257 – Adams, Peter & Sheryl

Dendrobium kingianum ‘Queen’s Jewels’  AM/ANOS 2016 (VIC) # 256 – Adams, Peter & Sheryl

Dendrobium speciosum var. speciosum ‘National White’  AM/ANOS 2016 (VIC) # 255 – Adams, Peter & Sheryl

Dendrobium Eclipse ‘Annetta’  AM/ANOS 2016 (VIC) # 254 – Drobski, Michael

Dendrobium Dunokayla ‘Stony’  AM/ANOS 2016 (VIC) # 253 – Drobski, Michael

Dendrobium speciosum ‘Melva’s Gold’  HCC/ANOS 2016 (8thConf.) # 252 – Hemmings, Davis

Dendrobium speciosum ‘Zoe’  HCC/ANOS 2016 (8thConf.) # 251 – Edwards, Lloyd

Dendrobium speciosum ‘Dave’  HCC/ANOS 2016 (8thConf.) # 250 – Walmsley, Ted & Winsome

Dendrobium Lauren ‘Holly Chief’  ACC/ANOS 2016 (8thConf.) # 249 – DUNO & Elermore Orchids

Dendrobium Delicate Bride ‘Genesis’  ACC/ANOS 2016 (8thConf.) # 248 – DUNO & Elermore Orchids

Dendrobium tetragonum ‘Orange Glow’  ACC/ANOS 2016 (8thConf.) # 247 – Clement, Ray

Dendrobium speciosum var. curvicaule ‘Possum’  ACC/ANOS 2016 (8thConf.) # 246 – Thompson, R. & Chedzey, M.

Dendrobium Binh Ba ‘Exotic’  HCC/ANOS 2016 (8thConf.) # 245 – van den Berg, Henk

Dendrobium Esme Poulton ‘Gordon’  ACC/ANOS 2016 (8thConf.) # 244 – van den Berg, Henk

Dendrobium Awespot ‘Ang’  HCC/ANOS 2016 (8thConf.) # 243 – van den Berg, Henk

Dendrobium Bardo Rose ‘Super’  HCC/ANOS 2016 (8thConf.) # 242 – van den Berg, Henk

Dendrobium Bardo Rose ‘Super’  ACC/ANOS 2016 (8thConf.) # 241 – van den Berg, Henk

Dendrobium Class ‘Windsor Downs’  HCC/ANOS 2016 (8thConf.) # 240 – van den Berg, Henk

Dendrobium Class ‘Windsor Downs’  ACC/ANOS 2016 (8thConf.) # 239 – van den Berg, Henk

Dendrobium Rainbow Glow ‘Koori’  AD/ANOS 2016 (8thConf.) # 238 – van den Berg, Henk

Dendrobium tetragonum ‘Jess’  HCC/ANOS 2016 (8thConf.) # 237 – Butler, David

Dendrobium speciosum var. curvicaule ‘Palmerston Mist Olive’  HCC/ANOS 2016 (8thConf.) # 236 – Walmsley, Ted & Winsome

Dendrobium Australian Freckles ‘Best Blue’  AM/ANOS 2016 (NSW) # 235 – Young, Graham & Farrell, Callyn

Pterostylis pedunculata ‘Kevin’  ACC/ANOS 2016 (NSW) # 234 – Hilton, K & S

Dendrobium Asternova Snow Drop ‘Kathy’  AM/ANOS 2016 (QLD) # 233 – Wanka, D & K

Dendrobium Avril’s Gold ‘MD’  HCC/ANOS 2016 (VIC) # 232 – Drobski, Michael

Dendrobium speciosum var. hillii ‘Snowdrift’  ACC/ANOS 2015 (QLD) # 231 – Cedarvale Orchids

Dendrobium Bronze Belle ‘Deejee’  HCC/ANOS 2015 (QLD) # 230 – Groffen, Dave

Dendrobium speciosum var. hillii ‘Snowdrop’  HCC/ANOS 2015 (QLD) # 229 – Cedarvale Orchids

Sarcochilus falcatus ‘Cambalb’  HCC/ANOS 2015 (NSW) # 228 – Steenbeeke, Greg

Sarcochilus Magic ‘Scarloideach’  HCC/ANOS 2015 (NSW) # 227 – Dowling, Peter

Sarcochilus hartmannii ‘Baby Blue BS’  AM/ANOS 2015 (NSW) # 226 – Butler, David

Sarcochilus Serenade ‘Lots of White’  HCC/ANOS 2015 (NSW) # 225 – Butler, David

Sarcochilus falcatus ‘Big White #1’  AM/ANOS 2015 (NSW) # 224 – Butler, David

Dendrobium malbrownii sp. affinity ‘Bella’  AM/ANOS 2015 (NSW) # 223 – Harrison, Michael

Dendrobium Engagement ‘ ?’  AM/ANOS 2015 (NSW) # 222 – Barrett, Phillip

Dendrobium Lauren ‘Holly Chief’  HCC/ANOS 2015 (NSW) # 221 – Young, Graham & Farrell, Callyn

Dendrobium Dingadee ‘Roger’  HCC/ANOS 2015 (NSW) # 220 – Perrin, Wayne

Dendrobium speciosum var. curvicaule ‘Palmerston Mist Ted #2’  HCC/ANOS 2015 (NSW) # 219 – Walmsley, Ted & Winsome

Dendrobium speciosum var. curvicaule ‘Palmerston Mist Matilda’  AM/ANOS 2015 (NSW) # 218 – Walmsley, Ted & Winsome

Dendrobium Kalon Byrne-Dimos ‘Margaret’  AM/ANOS 2015 (NSW) # 217 – van den Berg, Henk

Dendrobium Jayden ‘Goodie’  AM/ANOS 2015 (NSW) # 216 – van den Berg, Henk

Dendrobium Australian Ginger ‘Kobie’  HCC/ANOS 2015 (NSW) # 215 – Radford, P. & S.

Dendrobium speciosum ‘Maddison’  AM/ANOS 2015 (NSW) # 214 – Young, Graham & Farrell, Callyn

Dendrobium X delicatum ‘Cathy’  ACC/ANOS 2014 (QLD) # 213 – Vayro, Bruce

Dendrobium kingianum ‘Boozer’  HCC/ANOS 2014 (QLD) # 212 – Vayro, Bruce

Dendrobium Katrin’s Gold ‘Seraphine’  HCC/ANOS 2014 (QLD) # 211 – Hurst, John

Sarcochilus hartmannii ‘Goodie’  HCC/ANOS 2014 (NSW) # 210 – Butler, David

Sarcochilus Galaxy ‘Cream 2011’  HCC/ANOS 2014 (NSW) # 209 – Butler, David

Dendrobium speciosum ‘Sonny James’  HCC/ANOS 2014 (NSW) # 208 – Walmsley, Ted & Winsome

Dendrobium speciosum var. curvicaule ‘Daylight Moon’  AM/ANOS 2014 (NSW) # 207 – van den Berg, Henk

Dendrobium Dingadee ‘Bob’  HCC/ANOS 2014 (NSW) # 206 – Perrin, Wayne

Dendrobium teretifolium ‘Andrew’  ACC/ANOS 2014 (QLD) # 205 – Finn, Roger & Dorothy

Dendrobium Cosmic Gold ‘Sandy’  AM/ANOS 2014 (NSW) # 204 – van den Berg, Henk

Dendrobium Warringah ‘Purple Heaven’  AM/ANOS 2014 (NSW) # 203 – Clement, Ray

Dendrobium Numbat ‘Fred’  ACC/ANOS 2014 (NSW) # 202 – Fear, Fred

Dendrobium Avril’s Gold ‘Jarrah’  AM/ANOS 2014 (NSW) # 201 – van den Berg, Henk

Dendrobium striolatum ‘Neville’  HCC/ANOS 2013 (NSW) # 200 – van den Berg, Henk

Dendrobium striolatum ‘Neville’  ACC/ANOS 2013 (NSW) # 199 – van den Berg, Henk

Dendrobium Duno Vivspot ‘Jarrah’  HCC/ANOS 2013 (NSW) # 198 – van den Berg, Henk

Sarcochilus falcatus ‘Big White #1’  HCC/ANOS 2013 (NSW) # 197 – Butler, David

Plectochilus Harlequin ‘Moonlight’  HCC/ANOS 2013 (NSW) # 196 – Butler, David

Dendrobium tangerinum ‘Blackalls’  AM/ANOS 2013 (NSW) # 195 – Fear, Fred

Dendrobium Dingadee ‘WAP’  HCC/ANOS 2013 (NSW) # 194 – Perrin, Wayne

Dendrobium Australian Goldrush ‘Dungog’  HCC/ANOS 2013 (NSW) # 193 – Perrin, Wayne

Dendrobium Greta Snow ‘Cheryl’  AM/ANOS 2013 (NSW) # 192 – van den Berg, Henk

Dendrobium schoeninum ‘Josh’  HCC/ANOS 2013 (NSW) # 191 – Lee, Neville

Dendrobium Tyabb ‘Jarrah’  ACC/ANOS 2013 (NSW) # 190 – van den Berg, Henk

Dendrobium Tyabb ‘Jarrah’  HCC/ANOS 2013 (NSW) # 189 – van den Berg, Henk

Dendrobium Karloos Heart ‘Kaz’  AM/ANOS 2013 (NSW) # 187 – Perrin, Wayne

Dendrobium Katrin’s Gold ‘Classy’  HCC/ANOS 2013 (NSW) # 186 – van den Berg, Henk

Dendrobium Sweet Poly ‘Rosey-K’  HCC/ANOS 2013 (7thConf.) # 185 – Gowlett, Keith & Rosemary

Dendrobium Peter Petersen ‘Magenta’  HCC/ANOS 2013 (QLD) # 184 – Reitano, Robert

Dendrobium Gerald McCraith ‘Nicole Renee’  ACC/ANOS 2012 (NSW) # 183 – Young, Graham & Farrell, Callyn

Dendrobium Gerald McCraith ‘Nicole Renee’  AM/ANOS 2012 (NSW) # 182 – Young, Graham & Farrell, Callyn

Sarcochilus George Colthup ‘2000’  AM/ANOS 2010 (NSW) # 181 – Butler, David

Dendrobium Jesmond Star ‘Milissa’  ACC/ANOS 2012 (NSW) # 180 – Young, Graham & Farrell, Callyn

Dendrobium speciosum ‘Gregory’  HCC/ANOS 2012 (NSW) # 179 – Ferris, Yvone

Dendrobium Engagement ‘Margaret’  ACC/ANOS 2012 (NSW) # 178 – Fear, Fred

Dendrobium Cherry Dance ‘Magenta’  HCC/ANOS 2012 (QLD) # 177 – Reitano, Robert

Sarcochilus Burgundy on Ice ‘Classic’  AM/ANOS 2011 (NSW) # 176 – Butler, David

Dendrobium Greta Snow ‘Val’  HCC/ANOS 2011 (QLD) # 175 – Little, Graham

Dendrobium speciosum var. hillii ‘Barbara’  AM/ANOS 2011 (NSW) # 174 – Dobson, Lorraine & Bill

Dendrobium speciosum var. grandiflorum ‘Tim’  HCC/ANOS 2011 (NSW) # 173 – Bennett, Robert

Dendrobium Midas Touch ‘D3’  HCC/ANOS 2011 (NSW) # 172 – Cruickshanks, Don

Dendrobium jonesii ‘Rosey-K’  ACC/ANOS 2011 (QLD) # 171 – Gowlett, Keith & Rosemary

Dendrobium Jomag ‘Rosey-K’  HCC/ANOS 2011 (QLD) # 170 – Gowlett, Keith & Rosemary

Dendrobium Rosie’s Delight ‘Murrumba’  AM/ANOS 2011 (QLD) # 169 – Muellegger, Rosa & Max

Dendrobium Blue Sparkle ‘Oka’  HCC/ANOS 2011 (QLD) # 168 – Reitano, Robert

Dendrobium Magenta’s Pride ‘Robert’  HCC/ANOS 2011 (QLD) # 167 – Reitano, Robert

Dendrobium Kiilani Stripe ‘Hew’  HCC/ANOS 2011 (QLD) # 166 – Reitano, Robert

Sarcochilus Yvette ‘The Champ’  ACC/ANOS 2010 (NSW) # 165 – Fear, Fred

Dendrobium Australian Ginger ‘Trish’  ACC/ANOS 2010 (NSW) # 164 – Peterson, Trish

Dendrobium speciosum ‘Palmerston Mist Debbie Anne’  HCC/ANOS 2010 (NSW) # 163 – Spurgin, Debbie Anne

Dendrobium Finale ‘Kempsey’  HCC/ANOS 2010 (NSW) # 162 – Cruickshanks, Don

Dendrobium bigibbum ‘Pam’  HCC/ANOS 2010 (NSW) # 161 – Cruickshanks, Don

Dendrobium Midas Touch ‘Oscar’  AM/ANOS 2010 (6thConf.) # 160 – van den Berg, Henk

Dendrobium speciosum ‘Denbra’  ACC/ANOS 2010 (6thConf.) # 159 – Denning, Peter & Christina

Dendrobium Jayden ‘Greta’  AD/ANOS 2010 (6thConf.) # 158 – Cruickshanks, Don

Dendrobium Jesmond Star ‘Ashlee’  AM/ANOS 2010 (6thConf.) # 157 – Perrin, Wayne

Dendrobium dolichophyllum ‘Meggs’  HCC/ANOS 2010 (6thConf.) # 156 – Lee, Neville

Dendrobium Skilly’s Pride ‘WAP’  HCC/ANOS 2010 (6thConf.) # 155 – Perrin, Wayne

Dendrobium speciosum ‘Denbra’  HCC/ANOS 2010 (6thConf.) # 154 – Denning, Peter & Christina

Dendrobium Jin Balmoji ‘RPR Magentia’  ACC/ANOS 2010 (QLD) # 153 – Reitano, Robert

Dendrobium Jin Balmoji ‘RPR Magentia’  HCC/ANOS 2010 (QLD) # 152 – Reitano, Robert

Sarcochilus Melody ‘Pink Spots’  AM/ANOS 2009 (NSW) # 151 – Russell, K.W.

Sarcochilus falcatus ‘Sandra’s Gem’  HCC/ANOS 2009 (NSW) # 150 – Radford, P.& S.

Dendrobium speciosum var. hillii ‘Alba’  HCC/ANOS 2009 (NSW) # 149 – Down Under Native Orchids

Dendrobium tetragonium ‘Wattagans #1’  ACC/ANOS 2009 (NSW) # 148 – Down Under Native Orchids

Dendrobium speciosum ‘Moonlight’  HCC/ANOS 2009 (NSW) # 147 – Cruickshanks, Don

Plectorrhiza tridentata ‘Margaret’  ACC/ANOS 2008 (NSW) # 146 – Fear, Fred

Dendrobium Victorian Flare ‘Solid Violet Lip’  ACC/ANOS 2008 (NSW) # 145 – van den Berg, Henk

Dendrobium Victorian Flare ‘Solid Violet Lip’  HCC/ANOS 2008 (NSW) # 144 – van den Berg, Henk

Dendrobium Andrew’s Summit ‘Madison’  HCC/ANOS 2008 (NSW) # 143 – Zietsch, John

Dendrobium speciosum var. curvicaule ‘Timothy’  HCC/ANOS 2008 (NSW) # 142 – Walmsley, Ted & Winsome

Dendrobium Rosemary Jupp ‘Tilly’  ACC/ANOS 2008 (NSW) # 141 – Paterson, Andy

Sarcochilus olivaceous ‘Judith’  ACC/ANOS 2007 (NSW) # 140 – Douglas, John

Dendrobium Tweetas ‘Albie’s Gift’  ACC/ANOS 2007 (NSW) # 139 – Lee, Neville

Dendrobium Tweetas ‘Albie’s Gift’  HCC/ANOS 2007 (NSW) # 138 – Lee, Neville

Dendrobium Australian Ginger ‘Rhapsody in Blue’  HCC/ANOS 2007 (NSW) # 137 – Clarke, Tony

Dendrobium Midas Touch ‘Oscar’  HCC/ANOS 2007 (NSW) # 136 – van den Berg, Henk

Dendrobium speciosum ‘Linus’  HCC/ANOS 2007 (NSW) # 135 – Ferris, Yvone

Dendrobium speciosum ‘Winsome #2’  HCC/ANOS 2007 (NSW) # 134 – Walmsley, Ted & Winsome

Dendrobium Catherine ‘Leone’  AM/ANOS 2007 (QLD) # 133 – Johnson, Les

Mediocalcar decoratum ‘Oi Lin’  ACC/ANOS 2007 (NSW) # 132 – McAuley, Patrick John

Sarcochilus falcatus ‘Selby’s Selection’  ACC/ANOS 2006 (NSW) # 131 – Walsh, Gerry

Dendrobium Harold Hirsch ‘Mariee’  ACC/ANOS 2006 (QLD) # 130 – Woodbine, Anthony

Dendrobium Adrian Lonne ‘Lyndal’  HCC/ANOS 2006 (QLD) # 129 – Woodbine, Anthony

Dendrobium Oliver Jack ‘Gerard’  HCC/ANOS 2006 (NSW) # 128 – Gerhard, Brian

Dendrobium Grey Ghost ‘Tumbi’  AM/ANOS 2006 (NSW) # 127 – Gerhard, Brian

Dendrobium speciosum var. curvicaule ‘Kathryn’  HCC/ANOS 2006 (NSW) # 126 – Dobson, Lorraine & Bill

Dendrobium melaleucophilum ‘Amber’  ACC/ANOS 2006 (NSW) # 125 – Burton, S.

Dendrobium speciosum ‘Winnie’  HCC/ANOS 2006 (NSW) # 124 – Walmsley, Ted & Winsome

Dendrobium speciosum ‘Ellie’  HCC/ANOS 2006 (NSW) # 123 – Walmsley, Ted & Winsome

Dendrobium speciosum var. curvicaule ‘Blake’  AM/ANOS 2006 (NSW) # 122 – Walmsley, Ted & Winsome

Dendrobium speciosum ‘Chrystal June’  AM/ANOS 2006 (NSW) # 121 – Blewitt, Tony

Dendrobium speciosum var. curvicaule ‘Palmerston Mist Ted’  AM/ANOS 2006 (NSW) # 120 – Walmsley, Ted & Winsome

Microtis media ‘Graham’  ACC/ANOS 2005 (QLD) # 119 – Zink, Michael

Microtis media ‘Graham’  ABE/ANOS 2005 (QLD) # 118 – Zink, Michael

Dendrobium speciosum var. speciosum ‘Heather’  AM/ANOS 2005 (QLD) # 117 – Campbell, Ron & Heather

Dendrobium bigibbum var. superbum ‘Samantha’  HCC/ANOS 2005 (QLD) # 116 – Cedarvale Orchids

Dendrobium speciosum var. curvicaule ‘Clarrie’  ACC/ANOS 2004 (QLD) # 115 – Wuth, C. & B.

Dendrobium Troppo’s Surprise ‘Hamish’  HCC/ANOS 2004 (QLD) # 114 – James, David & Len

Dendrobium Our Native ‘Pacific Glory’  HCC/ANOS 2004 (5thConf.) # 113 – Fear, Fred

Diuris aurea ‘Kathleen Rose’  HCC/ANOS 2004 (NSW) # 112 – Dash, Alan

Pterostylis curta ‘ ? ‘  ACC/ANOS 2004 (NSW) # 111 – Wheeler, Nina

Dendrobium speciosum var. curvicaule ‘Misty Mountain’  HCC/ANOS 2004 (NSW) # 110 – Dobson, Lorraine & Bill

Diuris maculata ‘Audree’  AM/ANOS 2004 (NSW) # 109 – Dash, Alan

Dendrobium Kayla ‘Longlast’  HCC/ANOS 2004 (NSW) # 108 – van den Berg, Henk

Sarcochilus Duno Nickys Twin ‘Voodoo’  AD/ANOS 2003 (NSW) # 107 – Roper, Neville

Sarcochilus Duno Nickys Twin ‘Voodoo’  HCC/ANOS 2003 (NSW) # 106 – Roper, Neville

Dendrobium X suffusum ‘Doyles River’  ACC/ANOS 2003 (NSW) # 105 – Down Under Native Orchids

Dendrobium Our Native ‘Golden Glory’  AM/ANOS 2003 (NSW) # 104 – Fear, Fred

Dendrobium Avril’s Gold ‘Wingham’  HCC/ANOS 2003 (NSW) # 103 – Cruickshanks, Don

Rhinochilus Colonial Zeal ‘Surprize’  ACC/ANOS 2000 (NSW) # 102 – Lewry, Rob

Dendrobium discolor var. broomfieldii ‘Patricia’  ACC/ANOS 2003 (QLD) # 101 – Greenwood, K & P

Dendrobium macrophyllum var. giganteum ‘Tari’  HCC/ANOS 2003 (QLD) # 100 – Cara, J.

Dendrobium lichenastrum ‘Argyle’  ACC/ANOS 2002 (QLD) # 99 – Horton, Vic

Dendrobium speciosum var. curvicaule ‘Ivory Star’  HCC/ANOS 2002 (NSW) # 98 – Blewitt, A P & J L

Dendrobium Yondi Brolga ‘Regina’  ACC/ANOS 2002 (NSW) # 97 – van den Berg, Henk

Dendrobium Class ‘Whitehall’  ACC/ANOS 2002 (QLD) # 96 – Richards, Brian

Dendrobium Class ‘Whitehall’  AM/ANOS 2002 (QLD) # 95 – Richards, Brian

Sarcochilus Carnival ‘Red Velvet’  AD/ANOS 1999 (NSW) # 94 – Phillips, Roger

Cymbidium canaliculatum ‘Laguna’  ACC/ANOS 2001 (QLD) # 93 – Anderson, Barry & Coral

Dendrobium carrii ‘Superb’  ACC/ANOS 2001 (NSW) # 92 – Walsh, Gerry

Dendrobium speciosum var. grandiflorum ‘Michelle’  ACC/ANOS 2001 (QLD) # 91 – Burnham, B. H.

Sarcochilus Carnival ‘Red Velvet’  HCC/ANOS 1999 (NSW) # 90 – Phillips, Roger

Dendrobium forbesii ‘Tinonee’  HCC/ANOS 2001 (NSW) # 89 – Clement, Ray

Pterostylis Cutie ‘Harold’s Pride’  HCC/ANOS 2000 (4thConf.) # 88 – Nesbitts Orchids

Dendrobium speciosum ‘Lemon Ice’  ACC/ANOS 2000 (4thConf.) # 87 – Adams, Peter & Sheryl

Dendrobium speciosum ‘Lemon Ice’  HCC/ANOS 2000 (4thConf.) # 86 – Adams, Peter & Sheryl

Sarcochilus falcatus ‘Jacki’  HCC/ANOS 2000 (4thConf.) # 85 – Downing, Pat

Sarcochilus Selwyn ‘Mahogany’  AD/ANOS 2000 (4thConf.) # 84 – Elgood, Ted & Margaret

Sarcochilus falcatus ‘Margaret’  HCC/ANOS 2000 (4thConf.) # 83 – Elgood, Ted & Margaret

Dendrobium Yondi Tina ‘Goliath’  FCC/ANOS 1999 (NSW) # 82 – Fletcher, Bernie

Dendrobium Jesmond Charm ‘Abbey’  HCC/ANOS 1998 (NSW) # 81 – Miller, Brian

Cymbidium suave ‘Jenny’  ACC/ANOS 1998 (NSW) # 80 – Lennon, W.G. & J.

Dendrobium Karloo ‘Cream’  ACC/ANOS 1998 (NSW) # 79 – Roper, Neville

Dendrobium laevifolium ‘Laguna Gem’  ACC/ANOS 2000 (QLD) # 78 – Anderson, B & C

Dendrobium laevifolium ‘Laguna Gem’  HCC/ANOS 2000 (QLD) # 77 – Anderson, B & C

Dendrobium Elegant Heart ‘Juss’  HCC/ANOS 1999 (QLD) # 76 – Bartlett, M.V.

Dendrobium Duno Luckys Zip ‘Tumbi One’  AD/ANOS 1998 (NSW) # 75 – Down Under Native Orchids

Pterostylis Rogoff ‘Athol’s Pride’  ACC/ANOS 1999 (QLD) # 74 – Rosenberg, Athol

Pterostylis Rogoff ‘Athol’s Pride’  HCC/ANOS 1999 (QLD) # 73 – Rosenberg, Athol

Dendrobium speciosum var. curvicaule ‘Bevan’s Pride’  HCC/ANOS 1998 (QLD) # 72 – Burnham, Bevan

Dendrobium linguiforme var. nugentii ‘Jeffrey’  ACC/ANOS 1998 (NSW) # 71 – Fear, Fred

Dendrobium linguiforme var. nugentii ‘Jeffrey’  AM/ANOS 1998 (NSW) # 70 – Fear, Fred

Sarcochilus First Light ‘Dawn’  AD/ANOS 1997 (QLD) # 69 – Simpson Orchids

Sarcochilus First Light ‘Dawn’  HCC/ANOS 1997 (QLD) # 68 – Simpson Orchids

Dendrobium Jesmond Glitter ‘Susan’  HCC/ANOS 1997 (NSW) # 67 – Eagar, Geoffrey

Dendrobium Yondi Tina ‘Goliath’  AM/ANOS 1997 (NSW) # 66 – Fletcher, Bernie

Diuris corymbosa ‘Gemma’  AD/ANOS 1997 (NSW) # 65 – Clement, Ray

Paphiopedilum mastersianum ‘Yondi’  AM/ANOS 1997 (NSW) # 64 – Batchelor, Sid.

Dendrobium Warrambool ‘Red Wings’  HCC/ANOS 1997 (NSW) # 63 – Lewry, Robert

Plectorrhiza tridentata ‘Chocolate Drops’  HCC/ANOS 1996 (NSW) # 62 – Harrison, Michael

Sarcochilus Tigersun ‘Brutus’  AD/ANOS 1996 (QLD) # 61 – Simpson Orchids

Sarcochilus Tigersun ‘Brutus’  HCC/ANOS 1996 (QLD) # 60 – Simpson Orchids

Dendrobium trilamellatum ‘Clandeller’  AM/ANOS 1996 (QLD) # 59 – Deller, V. & B.

Bulbophyllum bracteatum ‘Eliza’  ACC/ANOS 1996 (NSW) # 58 – Walsh, Gerry

Sarcochilus ceciliae ‘Carrie’  ACC/ANOS 1996 (NSW) # 57 – Walsh, Gerry

Thelymitra nuda ‘Tall White’  ACC/ANOS 1996 (3rdConf.) # 56 – Nesbitts Orchids

Bulbophyllum fletcherianum ‘Variata’  ACC/ANOS 1996 (3rdConf.) # 55 – Spence, Phil.

Bulbophyllum fletcherianum ‘Variata’  HCC/ANOS 1996 (3rdConf.) # 54 – Spence, Phil.

Pterostylis baptistii ‘Gosford’  AD/ANOS 1996 (3rdConf.) # 53 – Nieuwenhoven, George

Dendrobium polysema ‘Bliss’  HCC/ANOS 1996 (3rdConf.) # 52 – Spence, Phil.

Dendrobium falcorostrum ‘Fran’  ACC/ANOS 1996 (NSW) # 51 – Butler, David

Dendrobium lasianthera ‘Sophia’  AM/ANOS 1996 (QLD) # 50 – Anderson, Barry & Coral

Dendrobium cyanocentrum ‘Cutie’  ABE/ANOS 1996 (QLD) # 49 – Anderson, Barry & Coral

Dendrobium schneiderae var. major ‘Margaret’  ACC/ANOS 1996 (NSW) # 48 – Sherwood, Albie

Dendrobium schneiderae var. major ‘Margaret’  HCC/ANOS 1996 (NSW) # 47 – Sherwood, Albie

Phalaenopsis amabilis var. rosenstromii ‘Sharon’  ACC/ANOS 1995 (NSW) # 46 – Phillips, Roger

Sarcochilus Weinhart ‘Lonesome’  AD/ANOS 1995 (QLD) # 45 – Flanagan, Alwyn

Sarcochilus Weinhart ‘Lonesome’  HCC/ANOS 1995 (QLD) # 44 – Flanagan, Alwyn

Sarcochilus Kelunji ‘First Up’  HCC/ANOS 1995 (QLD) # 43 – Simpson Orchids

Sarcochilus Star Struck ‘Red Comet’  AD/ANOS 1995 (NSW) # 42 – Roper, Neville

Dendrobium Catherine ‘Catherine’  ACC/ANOS 1995 (NSW) # 41 – Sherwood, Albie

Dendrobium Yondi ‘Kayena’  ACC/ANOS 1995 (NSW) # 40 – Gogerly, Ted

Dendrobium Yondi ‘Kayena’  AD/ANOS 1995 (NSW) # 39 – Gogerly, Ted

Dendrobium Yondi Brolga ‘Yondi’  HCC/ANOS 1995 (NSW) # 38 – van den Berg, Henk

Dendrobium Emma ‘Suzy’  HCC/ANOS 1995 (NSW) # 37 – van den Berg, Henk

Dendrobium bigibbum ‘Top Hat’  AM/ANOS 1995 (NSW) # 36 – van den Berg, Henk

Dendrobium bigibbum var. superbum ‘Bribie Special’  ACC/ANOS 1995 (QLD) # 35 – Heggie, Ailsa

Dendrobium laevifolium ‘Cairns’  ACC/ANOS 1995 (NSW) # 34 – Batchelor, Sid.

Sarcochilus hartmannii ‘Highlight’  HCC/ANOS 1994 (NSW) # 33 – Nelson, Rod. & Sue

Sarcochilus fitzgeraldii ‘Toska’  AD/ANOS 1994 (NSW) # 32 – Russell, Ken

Pterostylis concinna ‘Glen’  ACC/ANOS 1994 (NSW) # 31 – Smith, Eric & Jim

Dendrobium X lavarackianum ‘Barnham’  HCC/ANOS 1994 (NSW) # 30 – Harrison, Michael

Sarcochilus hartmannii ‘Yellow Snow’  AD/ANOS 1993 (NSW) # 29 – Fletcher, Bernie

Dendrobium canaliculatum ‘Musgrave Mustard’  AD/ANOS 1993 (NSW) # 28 – Smedley, Darryl

Dendrobium kingianum ‘Boundary King’  AD/ANOS 1993 (NSW) # 27 – Butler, David

Dendrobium King-Wong ‘Striker’  AD/ANOS 1993 (2ndConf.) # 26 – Mitchell, Norn & Kay

Dendrobium Star of Riverdene ‘Amanda’  HCC/ANOS 1993 (2ndConf.) # 25 – Findlater, Ron

Caladenia discoidea ‘Robyn’s Delight’  ACC/ANOS 1993 (NSW) # 24 – Deards, Stephen

Dendrobium kingianum ‘Bungan Castle’  ACC/ANOS 1993 (NSW) # 23 – Webeck, Eric

Caladenia carnea ‘Suzanne’  ACC/ANOS 1993 (NSW) # 22 – Kennewell, Bill

Dendrobium X superbiens ‘S.B.’  HCC/ANOS 1993 (NSW) # 21 – Batchelor, Sid.

Bulbophyllum exiguum ‘Hundreds and Thousands’  ACC/ANOS 1993 (NSW) # 20 – Finch, Neil & Meg.

Cymbidium canaliculatum ‘Melba’  ACC/ANOS 1992 (NSW) # 19 – Webeck, Eric

Cymbidium canaliculatum ‘Melba’  HCC/ANOS 1992 (NSW) # 18 – Webeck, Eric

Sarcochilus falcatus ‘Cheryl’  ACC/ANOS 1992 (NSW) # 17 – Andrews, John

Dendrobium Brinawa Charm ‘Lucky’s Toy’  AM/ANOS 1992 (NSW) # 16 – Finch, Neil & Meg.

Dendrobium kingianum ‘Steve’  AD/ANOS 1992 (NSW) # 15 – Batchelor, Sid.

Dendrobium striolatum ‘Ruffles’  HCC/ANOS 1992 (NSW) # 14 – Finch, Neil & Meg.

Dendrobium schneiderae var. major ‘The Major’  ACC/ANOS 1992 (NSW) # 13 – Walsh, Gerry

Dendrobium cuthbertsonii ‘Apricot Glow’  ACC/ANOS 1992 (NSW) # 12 – Spence, Phil. & Yvonne

Dendrobium schneiderae var. major ‘The Major’  HCC/ANOS 1992 (NSW) # 11 – Walsh, Gerry

Dendrobium kingianum ‘Speckles’  AD/ANOS 1991 (NSW) # 10 – Finch, Neil & Meg.

Dendrobium kingianum ‘Speckles’  HCC/ANOS 1991 (NSW) # 9 – Finch, Neil & Meg.

Phalaenopsis amabilis var. rosenstromii ‘Moonshine’  AM/ANOS 1990 (NSW) # 8 – Harrison, Michael

Sarcochilus Jewell ‘Dungog’  AD/ANOS 1990 (NSW) # 7 – Batchelor, Sid.

Sarcochilus Jewell ‘Dungog’  HCC/ANOS 1990 (NSW) # 6 – Batchelor, Sid.

Caladenia patersonii ‘Conference’  HCC/ANOS 1990 (1stConf.) # 5 – Nesbitt, Les & Kay

Dendrobium David Baver ‘Monroe’  HCC/ANOS 1990 (NSW) # 4 – Jarvis, Laurie

Sarcochilus hartmannii ‘Noelene’  HCC/ANOS 1989 (NSW) # 3 – Russell, Ken

Sarcochilus hartmannii ‘Red Snow’  HCC/ANOS 1989 (NSW) # 2 – Russell, Ken

Pterostylis pulchella ‘Goliath’  ACC/ANOS 1987 (NSW) # 1 – Fletcher, Bernie


Top